UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jessica Andrade

Nickname: "Bate Estaca"

From: Umuarama, Parana, Brazil

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: Parana Vale Tudo

Weight Class: Strawweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 115lbs / kg

More Fighters