UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Eugene Jackson

Nickname: "The Wolf"

From: East Palo Alto, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Gladiators Training Academy

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters