UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ricardo Almeida

Nickname: "Big Dog"

From: Bordentown, New Jersey, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters