UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ilia Topuria

Nickname: "El Matador"

From: Alicante, Spain

Birth Date: Jan 21, 1997 

Team / Association:

Weight Class:

Height (cm): 172cm

Weight: 145lbs / 66kg

More Fighters