UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jake Hadley

Nickname: "White Kong"

From: Birmingham, West Midlands, England

Birth Date: Aug 3, 1996 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): 170cm

Height (ft): 5'7"

Weight: 125lbs / 57kg

More Fighters