UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

John Albert

Nickname: "Prince"

From: Puyallup, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Victory Athletics

Weight Class: N/A

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 137lbs / kg

More Fighters