UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Brad Blackburn

Nickname: "Bad"

From: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Victory Athletics

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 169lbs / kg

More Fighters