UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Scott Jorgensen

Nickname: "Young Guns"

From: Boise, Idaho, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Twisted Genetiks

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters