UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Johnny Case

Nickname: "Hollywood"

From: Jefferson, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Jun 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Power MMA

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters