UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tim Means

Nickname: "The Dirty Bird"

From: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: Fit NHB

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters