UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Bryant

Nickname: "The Beast"

From: Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Date: Jun 26, 2022 

Team / Association: Absolute Combat Alliance

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters