UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

David Heath

Nickname: "The Headhunter"

From: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Date: Feb 10, 1976 

Team / Association: Absolute Combat Alliance

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 203lbs / kg

More Fighters