UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Karlos Vemola

Nickname: "The Terminator"

From: Olomouc, Czech Republic

Birth Date: Jan 7, 1985 

Team / Association: London Shootfighters

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters