UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

John Hathaway

Nickname: "The Hitman"

From: Brighton, Sussex, England

Birth Date: Jan 7, 1987 

Team / Association: London Shootfighters

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters