UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kenny Florian

Nickname: "KenFlo"

From: Westwood, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Date: Aug 19, 2022 

Team / Association: Florian Martial Arts Center

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters