UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jose Aldo

Nickname: "Scarface"

From: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil

Birth Date: Sep 9, 1986 

Team / Association: Nova Uniao

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters