UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Lipeng Zhang

Nickname: "The Warrior"

From: Hohhot, Inner Mongolia, China

Birth Date: Oct 3, 1990 

Team / Association: Fight Emperor

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters