UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kajan Johnson

Nickname: "Ragin"

From: Burns Lake, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Tristar Gym

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters