UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Matt Lindland

Nickname: "The Law"

From: Eagle Creek, Oregon, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Quest

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters