UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Mickael Lebout

Nickname: "Ragnar"

From: Paris, France

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: MMA Factory

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters