UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou

Nickname: "The African Assassin"

From: San Diego, California, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Quest

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters