UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Nick Catone

Nickname: "The Jersey Devil"

From: Englewood, New Jersey, United States

Birth Date: Jan 9, 1981 

Team / Association: Nick Catone MMA Academy

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 173lbs / kg

More Fighters