UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Mark Munoz

Nickname: "The Filipino Wrecking Machine"

From: Mission Viejo, California, United States

Birth Date: Sep 2, 1978 

Team / Association: Reign MMA

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters