UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Paige VanZant

Nickname: "12 Gauge"

From: Sparks, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Mar 26, 1994 

Team / Association: Gracie Barra Portland

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): 163cm

Height (ft): 5'4"

Weight: 125lbs / 57kg

More Fighters