UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Pascal Krauss

Nickname: "Panzer"

From: Freiburg, Germany

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Peak MMA

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters