UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Randy Brown

Nickname: "Rude Boy"

From: Spanish Town, Jamaica

Birth Date: Aug 7, 1990 

Team / Association: Budokan Martial Arts Academy

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 171lbs / kg

More Fighters