UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Reuben Duran

Nickname: "Hurricane"

From: Redlands, California, United States

Birth Date: Feb 7, 1983 

Team / Association: Pinnacle Fighting Systems

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 136lbs / kg

More Fighters