UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rich Attonito

Nickname: "The Raging Bull"

From: Deerfield Beach, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters