UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Daniel Roberts

Nickname: "Ninja"

From: Rockford, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: May 8, 1980 

Team / Association: Cesar Gracie Fight Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters