UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ryan Benoit

Nickname: "Baby Face"

From: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Janjira Muay Thai

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters