UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Sampo

Nickname: "The Gremlin"

From: Lindenwood, Missouri, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Oyama

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters