UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Shane Campbell

Nickname: "Shaolin"

From: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Toshido Mixed Martial Arts

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters