UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Sheila Gaff

Nickname: "The German Tank"

From: Offenbach, Germany

Birth Date: Sep 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Pyranha MMA Offenbach

Weight Class: Strawweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 115lbs / kg

More Fighters