UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Miesha Tate

Nickname: "Cupcake"

From: Tacoma, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 1986 

Team / Association: Xtreme Couture

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): 168cm

Height (ft): 5'6"

Weight: 135lbs / 61kg

More Fighters