UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Julianna Pena

Nickname: "The Venezuelan Vixen"

From: Spokane, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Jun 4, 2022 

Team / Association: Sikjitsu

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): 170cm

Height (ft): 5'7"

Weight: 134lbs / 61kg

More Fighters