UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tai Tuivasa

Nickname: "Bam Bam"

From: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Date: Mar 16, 1993 

Team / Association: Lions High Performance Centre

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): 188cm

Height (ft): 6'2"

Weight: 265lbs / 120kg

More Fighters