UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Stefan Struve

Nickname: "Skyscraper"

From: Beverwijk, North Holland, Netherlands

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Schrijber

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 265lbs / kg

More Fighters