UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tecia Torres

Nickname: "The Tiny Tornado"

From: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Strawweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 115lbs / kg

More Fighters