UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Angela Hill

Nickname: "Overkill"

From: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birth Date: Dec 1, 1988 

Team / Association: Evolution Muay Thai

Weight Class: Strawweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 115lbs / kg

More Fighters