UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tim Gorman

Nickname: "The Psycho"

From: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Des Moines MMA Academy

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters