UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tim Sylvia

Nickname: "The Maine-iac"

From: Bettendorf, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: May 3, 1974 

Team / Association: Team Extreme

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 265lbs / kg

More Fighters