UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira

Nickname: "Minotauro"

From: Vitoria da Conquista, Bahia, Brazil

Birth Date: Feb 6, 1976 

Team / Association: Team Nogueira

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 240lbs / kg

More Fighters