UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tom Egan

Nickname: "The Tank"

From: Kildare, County Kildare, Ireland

Birth Date: Nov 7, 2017 

Team / Association: SBG MMA

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 181lbs / kg

More Fighters