UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Valmir Lazaro

Nickname: "Bidu"

From: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Nova Uniao

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 154lbs / kg

More Fighters