UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Wade Shipp

Nickname: "Nightmare"

From: San Diego, California, United States

Birth Date: Nov 7, 2017 

Team / Association: Alliance MMA

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 240lbs / kg

More Fighters