UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alexander Gustafsson

Nickname: "The Mauler"

From: Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden

Birth Date: Sep 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Allstars Training Center

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters