UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alberto Mina

Nickname: "Soldier of God"

From: Campina Grande, Paraiba, Brazil

Birth Date: Feb 5, 1982 

Team / Association: Kings MMA

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters