UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Fabricio Werdum

Nickname: "Vai Cavalo"

From: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Werdum Combat Team

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 242lbs / kg

More Fighters