UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Mauricio Rua

Nickname: "Shogun"

From: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Universidade da Luta

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters