UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alexis Dufresne

Nickname: "Sneaky Zebra"

From: Temecula, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Quest

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 143lbs / kg

More Fighters